Club Statistics
- get the latest stats -
PlayerTotalAverage
NABEEL ABRAHAMS40331
FRANCO KASNER35319,61
JANCAN ADAMS31234,67
CARLOS KOYANA26624,18
CURWIN MCCARTHY24120,08
LUWAAZ SEPTEMBER23116,5
BRINDLEY GILBERT21772,33
CURTLEY ISAACS19019
NATHAN OCTOBER18514,23
CROYDON JACOBS18036
PlayerTotalConcededAverage
LUWAAZ SEPTEMBER4255113,12
FRANCO KASNER2536414,56
SPHAMANDLA HLAKUDI2329612,87
FRONICK KASNER1932317
JOSH LOUW1821511,94
AYTHON ADAMS1825113,94
AZARIO ADAMS1729017,06
NATHAN OCTOBER1623314,56
TIM OCKHUIS1629118,19
CHARLES KOOPMAN1526117,4
NameMatchesInningsDucksFiftiesHundredsTopScoreTotalOutsBattingAvgWicketsOversConcededBowlingAvg
ABRAHAMS, DUNCAN200000000613,0427
ABRAHAMS, NABEEL91413069403133115,01212
ADAMS, ANDLEY1116300291251210,42583,423246,4
ADAMS, ANTONIO11100001005,0170
ADAMS, AYTHON121820029137159,131899,025113,94
ADAMS, AZARIO1010300924641775,029017,06
ADAMS, DEIDRE220003522,506,0560
ADAMS, JANCAN713121101312934,67856,016220,25
ADAMS, KELSEY6621085147529,4540,012825,6
AGULHAS, SHAUN33000212337,6700,000
ALEXANDER, AMBER22200002000,000
ARENDSE, COLIN11000441400,000
ARENDSE, JUSTIN540002354318834,010413
BANTAM, NATASHA21100001004,0310
BASTIAAN, LORENZO543001130,33423,08822
1234...Last
Top