Club Statistics
- get the latest stats -
PlayerTotalAverage
LEIGHSHE JACOBS16332,6
KELSEY ADAMS14729,4
LEAH JONES10125,25
CASEY WILLIAMS265,2
LORIKAY JANUARIE189
SIYASANGA MAKOPO164
NOSIPHO VESI62
LEANNE EKSTEEN55
DEIDRE ADAMS52,5
CHANELLE CLOETE31,5
PlayerTotalConcededAverage
LEIGHSHE JACOBS916818,67
LEAH JONES7618,71
ORRELIA JINGUBO66410,67
NOSIPHO VESI67312,17
KELSEY ADAMS512825,6
LEANNE EKSTEEN46215,5
SIYASANGA MAKOPO36120,33
NameMatchesInningsDucksFiftiesHundredsTopScoreTotalOutsBattingAvgWicketsOversConcededBowlingAvg
ADAMS, DEIDRE220003522,506,0560
ADAMS, KELSEY6621085147529,4540,012825,6
ALEXANDER, AMBER22200002000,000
BANTAM, NATASHA21100001004,0310
CLOETE, CHANELLE332003321,501,070
EKSTEEN, LEANNE321005515415,06215,5
JACOBS, LEIGHSHE6601079163532,6930,016818,67
JANUARIE, LORIKAY331009182900,000
JENNEKER, COURTNEY44300003000,000
JINGUBO, ORRELIA543002240,5612,06410,67
JONES, LEAH4411063101425,25714,0618,71
JONES, MACHE33200222100,000
MAKOPO, SIYASANGA540008164439,06120,33
VESI, NOSIPHO331004632616,07312,17
WILLIAMS, CASEY55200142655,200,000
Top